90 Funds and growing.

When it comes to the causes we support, you have lots of options.

But if you don't see the perfect fund option for you, let us know, and we can create a fund to support what's most important to you.

Discretionary Funds

Bradford County Impact Fund

Potter County Impact Fund

Sullivan County Impact Fund

Tioga, NY County Impact Fund

Tioga, PA County Impact Fund

Ben Franklin Trust Fund

Area Community Impact Fund

CFTT Administrative Endowment Fund

Designated Funds

Frances Laymen Redman Spaulding Memorial Library Fund – Bradford County

Frances Laymen Redman Tioga Point Museum Fund – Bradford County

David Keefe Reward Fund – Bradford County

Troy Trojans Athletic Memorial Fund – Bradford County

William “Bill” Ransom III Community Service Award – Bradford County

Robert & Susan Storch - Allen F. Pierce Library Fund – Bradford County

Howard & Olynda Smith - Troy Foundation – Bradford County

Athens Area School District Academic Activity Fund – Bradford County

Canton Area School District Academic Activity Fund – Bradford County

Kenneth and Marguerite Shaner Troy, PA, Food Pantry Fund – Bradford County

Barbara Joy Olney Community Harmony Fund – Potter County

Potter County Historical Society Fund – Potter County

Teachers Pet Rescue Fund – Potter County

Heart Response, Inc. Fund – Potter County

Austin Volunteer Fire Department Fund – Potter County

Northern Potter Athlete of the Year – Potter County

Northern Potter Athletic Endowment Fund – Potter County

Northern Potter High School Library – Potter County

Darlene Sitler Music Fund – Potter County

Catholic Charities Tompkins/Tioga Fund – Tioga County, NY

Katherine P. Kerrigan Tioga County Rural Ministries Fund – Tioga County, NY

Susquehanna River Archaeological Center Fund – Tioga County, NY

Hamilton-Gibson Productions Fund – Tioga County, PA

Katherine Ann Brennan Memorial Scholarship-Trinity Lutheran – Tioga County, PA

Katherine Ann Brennan Memorial Scholarship-Hamilton Gibson – Tioga County, PA

Southern Tioga School District Academic Activity Fund – Tioga County, PA

Northern Tioga School District Academic Activity Fund – Tioga County, PA

Donor Advised Funds

Oliver Richard Bartlett Fund – Tioga County, PA

Field of Interest Funds

Jordan Wilcox Fund – Bradford County

North Eastern Potter Economic Support Fund – Potter County

Coudersport Volunteer Ambulance Association Fund – Potter County

Coudersport Volunteer Fire Department Fund – Potter County

Eulalia Cemetery Fund – Potter County

Floyd Hooker Estate Fund – Tioga County, NY

Organization Funds

Area Agency on Aging Fund – Bradford County

Beth Israel Congregation Fund – Bradford County

Big Brothers Big Sisters Fund – Bradford County

Bradford County Historical Society Fund – Bradford County

Carantouan Greenway Fund – Bradford County

Endless Mountains Heritage Region Fund – Bradford County

French Azilum Fund – Bradford County

LeRoy Heritage Museum Endowment Fund – Bradford County

Ulysses Library Fund – Potter County

E.O. Austin Home/Historical Society Fund – Potter County

Austin Dam Memorial Association Fund – Potter County

Susquehannock Trail Club Fund – Potter County

Coudersport Public Library Long-Term Sustainability Fund – Potter County

Sullivan County Scholarship Association – Sullivan County

Rotary Club Foundation of Waverly Fund - Tioga County, NY

Cornell Cooperative Extension of Tioga County New York - Tioga County, NY

Scholarship Funds

Victor & Carla Ross Scholarship – Bradford County

Towanda Musical Society Scholarship – Bradford County

Troy Lions Club Huck Scholarship – Bradford County

Rockman’s Apparel/Babe & George Tymoski Scholarship – Bradford County

Dot Kemp Scholarship – Bradford County

Donald & Larene Ayers Scholarship – Bradford County

Athens Area School District Scholarship – Bradford County

Canton Area School District Scholarship – Bradford County

Florence Bennett Memorial Scholarship – Bradford County

John H. Hyde, Jr. and Dr. Marcella M. Hyde Scholarship – Bradford County

Northern Potter Scholarship – Potter County

Darlene J. Sitler Memorial Scholarship – Potter County

Robert B. Merten Circle of Fifths Music Scholarship – Potter County

Patrick W. Ryan Creative Writing & Memorial Scholarship – Potter County

Ruth Agar Memorial Scholarship – Potter County

Rose Marie Tubbs Memorial Scholarship – Potter County

Gerald F. Duffee Sr. Scholarship – Potter County

David A. DeWire Scholarship – Sullivan County

Stefana Stevie Shoemaker Scholarship – Sullivan County

Elizabeth Alamo Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Donald & Linda Jayne Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Katherine P. Kerrigan Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Finkle Rosenberg Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Tioga Tae Kwon Do Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Alice Walker Cooper Family Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Bill Davis Scholarship – Tioga County, NY

Kyle B. Lenhardt Scholarship – Tioga County, PA

Dr. Harry S. Williams Memorial Scholarship – Tioga County, PA

Alan B. Carr Memorial Scholarship – Tioga County, PA

Southern Tioga School District Scholarship – Tioga County, PA